logo

Home
Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Events for the
Saturday, May 19 2012



JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

NC Results

Matchup Result
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs.
Chase Trojans
54
13
East Gaston Warriiors vs.
North Gaston Wildcats
32
10
Burns Bulldogs vs.
Draughn Wildcats
29
7
Community School of Davidson vs.
Highland Tech Rams
46
20
East Burke Cavaliers vs.
RS Central Hilltoppers
28
49
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
30
20
Bandys Trojans vs.
Bunker Hill Bears
35
6
Lincolnton Wolves vs.
Newton Conver Red Devils
51
8
Maiden Blue Devils vs.
West Lincoln Rebels
55
7
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
Forestview Jaguars
22
48
South Point Red Raiders vs.
Lake Norman Charter Knights
49
0
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
Cherryville Ironmen
14
27
East Lincoln Mustangs vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
55
21
Hunter Huss Huskies vs.
Stuart Cramer
39
28
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers vs.
Crest Chargers
0
39
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets
30
52
Forestview Jaguars vs.
South Point Red Raiders
34
31
Bunker Hill Bears vs.
Lincolnton Wolves
2
57
West Lincoln Rebels vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
28
24
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
East Gaston Warriiors
42
29
Newton Conver Red Devils vs.
East Lincoln Mustangs
28
49
Community School of Davidson vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
12
14
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Cherryville Ironmen
7
49
Bandys Trojans vs.
Maiden Blue Devils
29
21
Lake Norman Charter Knights vs.
Hunter Huss Huskies
0
42

Archives -Registered

Football Links

Advertising

Adverting Rates

Friday Nite Live

Medical Information

Football Links

Administration

Boosters

Login Form



Calendar

October 2014
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Upcoming Events

No events

Printouts

Latest Pics

egvscv_20140921_1414477906.jpg

Who's Online

We have 144 guests online

Upcoming Games

Next Game
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons vs. Pine Lake Prep Pride Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Stuart Cramer vs. East Gaston Warriiors Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
West Lincoln Rebels vs. Bandys Trojans Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Lake Norman Charter Knights vs. Ashbrook Greenwave Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Draughn Wildcats vs. Shelby Lions Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Newton Conver Red Devils vs. Bunker Hill Bears Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Crest Chargers vs. Burns Bulldogs Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Highland Tech Rams vs. Bessemer City Yellow Jackets Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Chase Trojans vs. East Burke Cavaliers Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
North Gaston Wildcats vs. South Point Red Raiders Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM

Rushing leaders

Rushing
Moe Neal 1393 Yds
Charles George 1223 Yds
Caleb Farley 886 Yds
Cedric Mackey 885 Yds
Chad Reid 880 Yds
Ryland Etherton 844 Yds
Josh Crawford 815 Yds
Darien Roseboro 682 Yds
Chaz Surratt 670 Yds
Jaquan Brooks 644 Yds

Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders
Chaz Surratt 2137 Yds
RJ George 1772 Yds
Andrew Jordan 1528 Yds
John Crawford 1345 Yds
Alex Adams 1023 Yds
Grant Henderson 940 Yds
Jeff Glenn 920 Yds
Austin Creagh 750 Yds
Caleb Farley 637 Yds
Brandon Bell 635 Yds

Recieving Leaders

Receiving
Jayden Borders 723 Yds
Sage Surratt 675 Yds
Damarius Valentine 542 Yds
Antwanez Barnett 494 Yds
Isaiah Sanders 493 Yds
Moe Neal 443 Yds
Caleb Mills 433 Yds
Isaiah Burris 430 Yds
Akeythio Carson 412 Yds
Kavacia Shell 386 Yds

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Joomla 1.5 Template, ecommerce web hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.

Web Analytics