logo

Home
Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Events for the
Saturday, May 19 2012



JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

NC Results

Matchup Result
North Gaston Wildcats vs.
Hunter Huss Huskies
0
27
Newton Conver Red Devils vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
60
50
East Burke Cavaliers vs.
Burns Bulldogs
7
33
Chase Trojans vs.
Draughn Wildcats
0
3
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs.
Shelby Lions
7
27
Walkertown Wolfpack vs.
Community School of Davidson
37
6
Bunker Hill Bears vs.
Maiden Blue Devils
26
49
Forestview Jaguars vs.
Lake Norman Charter Knights
41
7
Bandys Trojans vs.
East Lincoln Mustangs
17
48
RS Central Hilltoppers vs.
Crest Chargers
12
47
South Point Red Raiders vs.
East Gaston Warriiors
34
14
Stuart Cramer vs.
Ashbrook Greenwave
10
48
Parkwood vs.
Cherryville Ironmen
55
13
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons vs.
Rabun Gap Eagles
24
37
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets vs.
Highland Tech Rams
44
0
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers vs.
East Burke Cavaliers
41
18
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Stuart Cramer
0
52
AC Reynolds Rockets vs.
South Point Red Raiders
25
22
West Lincoln Rebels vs.
Lincolnton Wolves
14
43
Burns Bulldogs vs.
Kings Mountain Mountaineers
0
28
Davidson Day Patriots vs.
Community School of Davidson
30
6
South Caldwell Spartans vs.
Maiden Blue Devils
28
7
TC Roberson Rams vs.
Crest Chargers
0
55
Shelby Lions vs.
Chase Trojans
35
10
Cherryville Ironmen vs.
East Gaston Warriiors
14
48

Archives -Registered

Football Links

Advertising

Adverting Rates

Friday Nite Live

Medical Information

Football Links

Administration

Boosters

Login Form



Calendar

October 2014
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Upcoming Events

No events

Printouts

Latest Pics

cvateg_20140921_1901256556.jpg

Who's Online

We have 106 guests online

Upcoming Games

Next Game
Draughn Wildcats vs. Kings Mountain Mountaineers Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Bunker Hill Bears vs. West Lincoln Rebels Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Ashbrook Greenwave vs. North Gaston Wildcats Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Hunter Huss Huskies vs. South Point Red Raiders Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Burns Bulldogs vs. East Rutherfordton Cavaliers Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Crest Chargers vs. Chase Trojans Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Highland Tech Rams vs. Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Shelby Lions vs. East Burke Cavaliers Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Lincolnton Wolves vs. East Lincoln Mustangs Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM
Forestview Jaguars vs. Stuart Cramer Fri, October 3rd 7:30 PM

Rushing leaders

Rushing
Charles George 664 Yds
Moe Neal 595 Yds
Darian McClain 571 Yds
Cedric Mackey 516 Yds
Chad Reid 513 Yds
Brandon Bell 422 Yds
Josh Crawford 405 Yds
Caleb Farley 403 Yds
Darien Roseboro 389 Yds
Prince Fox 383 Yds

Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders
RJ George 959 Yds
Chaz Surratt 955 Yds
Grant Henderson 679 Yds
Andrew Jordan 616 Yds
John Crawford 531 Yds
Alex Adams 491 Yds
Brandon Bell 444 Yds
Caleb Farley 379 Yds
Jaylen Rocquemore 305 Yds
Jabreze Robbs 211 Yds

Recieving Leaders

Receiving
Sage Surratt 312 Yds
Jayden Borders 302 Yds
Kavacia Shell 254 Yds
Antwanez Barnett 235 Yds
Tico Crocker 212 Yds
Moe Neal 205 Yds
Damarius Valentine 188 Yds
Chad Reid 179 Yds
Cameron Dollar 170 Yds
Colt Davidson 163 Yds

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Joomla 1.5 Template, ecommerce web hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.

Web Analytics