logo

Home
Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Events for the
Thursday, June 07 2012



JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

NC Results

Matchup Result
Draughn Wildcats vs.
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers
12
35
Forestview Jaguars vs.
South Point Red Raiders
34
31
Stuart Cramer vs.
North Gaston Wildcats
0
31
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Cherryville Ironmen
7
49
Community School of Davidson vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
12
14
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
East Gaston Warriiors
42
29
Shelby Lions vs.
Burns Bulldogs
48
7
West Lincoln Rebels vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
28
24
RS Central Hilltoppers vs.
Kings Mountain Mountaineers
21
14
Bandys Trojans vs.
Maiden Blue Devils
29
21
Crest Chargers vs.
East Burke Cavaliers
42
0
Lake Norman Charter Knights vs.
Hunter Huss Huskies
0
40
Newton Conver Red Devils vs.
East Lincoln Mustangs
28
49
Bunker Hill Bears vs.
Lincolnton Wolves
2
57
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets
30
52
East Burke Cavaliers vs.
Draughn Wildcats
27
14
Cherryville Ironmen vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
22
25
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Pine Lake Prep Pride
7
51
South Point Red Raiders vs.
Ashbrook Greenwave
27
16
Newton Conver Red Devils vs.
West Lincoln Rebels
48
41
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs.
Crest Chargers
7
35
West Caldwell Warriors vs.
Maiden Blue Devils
28
27
Lake Norman Charter Knights vs.
Stuart Cramer
28
19
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers vs.
Shelby Lions
10
64
East Gaston Warriiors vs.
Hunter Huss Huskies
32
25

Archives -Registered

Football Links

Advertising

Adverting Rates

Friday Nite Live

Medical Information

Football Links

Administration

Boosters

Login Form



Calendar

October 2014
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Upcoming Events

No events

Printouts

Latest Pics

cvateg3_20140921_1243654640.jpg

Who's Online

We have 71 guests online

Upcoming Games

Next Game
Ashbrook Greenwave vs. Forestview Jaguars Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
Maiden Blue Devils vs. West Lincoln Rebels Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
East Lincoln Mustangs vs. West Caldwell Warriors Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs. Cherryville Ironmen Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
Hunter Huss Huskies vs. Stuart Cramer Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
Burns Bulldogs vs. Draughn Wildcats Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs. Chase Trojans Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
East Gaston Warriiors vs. North Gaston Wildcats Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets vs. Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM
South Point Red Raiders vs. Lake Norman Charter Knights Fri, October 24th 7:30 PM

Rushing leaders

Rushing
Charles George 1075 Yds
Moe Neal 1053 Yds
Caleb Farley 886 Yds
Chad Reid 785 Yds
Ryland Etherton 777 Yds
Cedric Mackey 764 Yds
Josh Crawford 738 Yds
Darian McClain 630 Yds
Xzavion Huff 626 Yds
Darien Roseboro 592 Yds

Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders
Chaz Surratt 1821 Yds
RJ George 1606 Yds
Andrew Jordan 1162 Yds
John Crawford 1077 Yds
Alex Adams 839 Yds
Grant Henderson 779 Yds
Caleb Farley 637 Yds
Jaylen Rocquemore 466 Yds
Brandon Bell 444 Yds
Austin Mitchell 379 Yds

Recieving Leaders

Receiving
Jayden Borders 646 Yds
Sage Surratt 573 Yds
Isaiah Sanders 407 Yds
Antwanez Barnett 396 Yds
Damarius Valentine 389 Yds
Akeythio Carson 360 Yds
Moe Neal 344 Yds
Caleb Mills 344 Yds
Kavacia Shell 337 Yds
Cameron Dollar 297 Yds

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Joomla 1.5 Template, ecommerce web hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.

Web Analytics