logo

Home
Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Events for the
Monday, June 11 2012



JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

NC Results

Matchup Result
RS Central Hilltoppers vs.
Shelby Lions
20
35
Cherryville Ironmen vs.
North Gaston Wildcats
12
24
Hunter Huss Huskies vs.
Rocky River Ravens
16
41
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Lake Norman Charter Knights
0
27
Chase Trojans vs.
Burns Bulldogs
3
20
Forestview Jaguars vs.
East Lincoln Mustangs
33
40
Fred T Foard vs.
West Lincoln Rebels
42
28
Lincolnton Wolves vs.
East Gaston Warriiors
28
14
West Iredell Warriors vs.
Bunker Hill Bears
68
40
Crest Chargers vs.
Draughn Wildcats
35
0
Stuart Cramer vs.
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets
0
28
Maiden Blue Devils vs.
St. Stephens Indians
56
48
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
TC Roberson Rams
2
6
Bandys Trojans vs.
Alexander Central Cougars
14
36
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs.
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers
21
14
Newton Conver Red Devils vs.
Freedom Patroits
13
13
Enka Jets vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
7
30
Polk County Wolverines vs.
RS Central Hilltoppers
33
12
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs.
Forestview Jaguars
35
21
Bunker Hill Bears vs.
Fred T Foard
21
49
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
South Lake Christian Academy Eagles
0
35
East Lincoln Mustangs vs.
North Lincoln Knights
28
27
East Burke Cavaliers vs.
McDowell Titans
0
35
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets vs.
Hunter Huss Huskies
6
21
Concord First Assembly vs.
Highland Tech Rams
49
44

Archives -Registered

Football Links

Advertising

Adverting Rates

Friday Nite Live

Medical Information

Football Links

Administration

Boosters

Login Form



Calendar

September 2014
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Upcoming Events

No events

Printouts

Latest Pics

ng_vs_bc_20140823_1792981669.jpg

Who's Online

We have 277 guests online

Upcoming Games

Next Game
Highland Tech Rams vs. Stuart Cramer Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers vs. East Burke Cavaliers Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
West Lincoln Rebels vs. Lincolnton Wolves Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
TC Roberson Rams vs. Crest Chargers Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
Shelby Lions vs. Chase Trojans Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets vs. North Lincoln Knights Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
South Caldwell Spartans vs. Maiden Blue Devils Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
Draughn Wildcats vs. RS Central Hilltoppers Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
Davidson Day Patriots vs. Community School of Davidson Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM
Cherryville Ironmen vs. East Gaston Warriiors Fri, September 19th 7:30 PM

Rushing leaders

Rushing
Chad Reid 456 Yds
Moe Neal 368 Yds
Cedric Mackey 342 Yds
Darian McClain 304 Yds
Brandon Bell 291 Yds
Caleb Farley 286 Yds
Prince Fox 269 Yds
Ryland Etherton 269 Yds
Charles George 268 Yds
Josh Crawford 266 Yds

Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders
RJ George 720 Yds
Chaz Surratt 701 Yds
Andrew Jordan 442 Yds
Brandon Bell 431 Yds
John Crawford 416 Yds
Grant Henderson 344 Yds
Alex Adams 242 Yds
Jabreze Robbs 210 Yds
Jaylen Rocquemore 163 Yds
Caleb Farley 159 Yds

Recieving Leaders

Receiving
Sage Surratt 266 Yds
Moe Neal 205 Yds
Kavacia Shell 196 Yds
Jayden Borders 183 Yds
Akeythio Carson 161 Yds
Chad Reid 159 Yds
Antwanez Barnett 156 Yds
Tico Crocker 140 Yds
Colt Davidson 122 Yds
Rhyer Davis 118 Yds

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Joomla 1.5 Template, ecommerce web hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.

Web Analytics