logo

Home
Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Events for the
Wednesday, June 13 2012



JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

NC Results

Matchup Result
Rosman Tigers vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
20
38
East Burke Cavaliers vs.
Patton Panthers
16
12
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Central Tech Cougars
0
30
North Lincoln Knights vs.
West Lincoln Rebels
20
7
East Gaston Warriiors vs.
Kings Mountain Mountaineers
15
43
Shelby Lions vs.
AC Reynolds Rockets
26
14
North Gaston Wildcats vs.
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers
7
29
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
Crest Chargers
7
31
Bandys Trojans vs.
Fred T Foard
28
21
High Point Christian Cougars vs.
Lake Norman Charter Knights
31
24
Q Foundation vs.
East Lincoln Mustangs
18
34
Community School of Davidson vs.
Forsyth Country Day School
74
34
Hunter Huss Huskies vs.
Vance Cougars
7
53
St. Stephens Indians vs.
Bunker Hill Bears
57
55
Lexington Yellow Jackets vs.
Newton Conver Red Devils
0
39
Chase Trojans vs.
RJ Reynolds Deamons
31
6
Cherryville Ironmen vs.
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets
16
24
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
Atkins Camels
8
7
Draughn Wildcats vs.
Freedom Patroits
7
70
RS Central Hilltoppers vs.
Stuart Cramer
48
6
Lincolnton Wolves vs.
South Point Red Raiders
14
13
South Caldwell Spartans vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
28
7
Maiden Blue Devils vs.
West Iredell Warriors
35
21
Clover Eagles vs.
Forestview Jaguars
22
42
West Lincoln Rebels vs.
Draughn Wildcats
34
21

Archives -Registered

Football Links

Advertising

Adverting Rates

Friday Nite Live

Medical Information

Football Links

Administration

Boosters

Login Form



Calendar

September 2014
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Upcoming Events

No events

Printouts

Latest Pics

ng_vs_bc_20140823_1335256075.jpg

Who's Online

We have 271 guests online

Upcoming Games

Next Game
Chase Trojans vs. Bandys Trojans Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
East Lincoln Mustangs vs. North Lincoln Knights Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
Asheville Cougars vs. Ashbrook Greenwave Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
Hickory Red Tornandoes vs. Newton Conver Red Devils Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
Freedom Patroits vs. Burns Bulldogs Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
West Caldwell Warriors vs. Hibriten Panthers Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs. South Lake Christian Academy Eagles Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
Tuscola Mountaineers vs. East Rutherfordton Cavaliers Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
West Lincoln Rebels vs. Cherryville Ironmen Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM
Patton Panthers vs. Draughn Wildcats Fri, September 5th 7:30 PM

Rushing leaders

Rushing
Chad Reid 250 Yds
Caleb Farley 141 Yds
Prince Fox 109 Yds
Coleton Banks 82 Yds
Buck Ussery 74 Yds
Cedric Mackey 73 Yds
Brandon Stowe 66 Yds
Jeff Glenn 62 Yds
Ethan Wiggins 57 Yds
Austin Mitchell 53 Yds

Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders
RJ George 312 Yds
Chaz Surratt 210 Yds
Caleb Farley 98 Yds
Tyler Bess 95 Yds
Ethan Wiggins 47 Yds
Jeff Glenn 31 Yds
Austin Mitchell 28 Yds
Chad Reid 22 Yds
Darquez Lee 14 Yds

Recieving Leaders

Receiving
Jayden Borders 145 Yds
Sage Surratt 78 Yds
Kavacia Shell 76 Yds
Josh Davis 65 Yds
Cameron Dollar 64 Yds
Demerrio Houston 52 Yds
Xzavion Huff 43 Yds
Caleb Jolly 32 Yds
Chad Reid 32 Yds
Austin Mitchell 31 Yds

Interception Leaders

Interceptions
Sam Krehnbrink 2
Ahmod Jolly 1
Aaron Jolly (Aa) 1
Tony Hernandez 1
Demerrio Houston 1

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Joomla 1.5 Template, ecommerce web hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.

Web Analytics