logo

Home
Events Calendar Print help
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
Events for the
Wednesday, June 13 2012



JEvents v1.5.1   Copyright © 2006-2009

NC Results

Matchup Result
Kings Mountain Mountaineers vs.
Chase Trojans
54
13
East Gaston Warriiors vs.
North Gaston Wildcats
32
10
Burns Bulldogs vs.
Draughn Wildcats
29
7
Community School of Davidson vs.
Highland Tech Rams
46
20
East Burke Cavaliers vs.
RS Central Hilltoppers
28
49
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
30
20
Bandys Trojans vs.
Bunker Hill Bears
35
6
Lincolnton Wolves vs.
Newton Conver Red Devils
51
8
Maiden Blue Devils vs.
West Lincoln Rebels
55
7
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
Forestview Jaguars
22
48
South Point Red Raiders vs.
Lake Norman Charter Knights
49
0
East Lincoln Mustangs vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
55
21
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
Cherryville Ironmen
14
27
Hunter Huss Huskies vs.
Stuart Cramer
20
7
East Rutherfordton Cavaliers vs.
Crest Chargers
0
39
Pine Lake Prep Pride vs.
Bessemer City Yellow Jackets
30
52
Forestview Jaguars vs.
South Point Red Raiders
34
31
Bunker Hill Bears vs.
Lincolnton Wolves
2
57
West Lincoln Rebels vs.
West Caldwell Warriors
28
24
Ashbrook Greenwave vs.
East Gaston Warriiors
42
29
Newton Conver Red Devils vs.
East Lincoln Mustangs
28
49
Community School of Davidson vs.
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons
12
14
Bandys Trojans vs.
Maiden Blue Devils
29
21
Highland Tech Rams vs.
Cherryville Ironmen
7
49
Lake Norman Charter Knights vs.
Hunter Huss Huskies
0
40

Archives -Registered

Football Links

Advertising

Adverting Rates

Friday Nite Live

Medical Information

Football Links

Administration

Boosters

Login Form



Calendar

October 2014
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Upcoming Events

No events

Printouts

Latest Pics

cvateg3_20140921_1901845439.jpg

Who's Online

We have 317 guests online

Upcoming Games

Next Game
West Caldwell Warriors vs. Lincolnton Wolves Fri, October 31st 12:00 AM
Stuart Cramer vs. East Gaston Warriiors Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Lake Norman Charter Knights vs. Ashbrook Greenwave Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
RS Central Hilltoppers vs. East Rutherfordton Cavaliers Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson Academy Gryphons vs. Pine Lake Prep Pride Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
West Lincoln Rebels vs. Bandys Trojans Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Draughn Wildcats vs. Shelby Lions Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
East Lincoln Mustangs vs. Maiden Blue Devils Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Highland Tech Rams vs. Bessemer City Yellow Jackets Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM
Newton Conver Red Devils vs. Bunker Hill Bears Fri, October 31st 7:30 PM

Rushing leaders

Rushing
Charles George 1075 Yds
Moe Neal 1053 Yds
Caleb Farley 886 Yds
Chad Reid 785 Yds
Ryland Etherton 777 Yds
Cedric Mackey 764 Yds
Josh Crawford 738 Yds
Darian McClain 630 Yds
Xzavion Huff 626 Yds
Darien Roseboro 592 Yds

Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders
Chaz Surratt 1821 Yds
RJ George 1606 Yds
Andrew Jordan 1162 Yds
John Crawford 1077 Yds
Alex Adams 839 Yds
Grant Henderson 779 Yds
Caleb Farley 637 Yds
Jaylen Rocquemore 466 Yds
Brandon Bell 444 Yds
Austin Mitchell 379 Yds

Recieving Leaders

Receiving
Jayden Borders 646 Yds
Sage Surratt 573 Yds
Isaiah Sanders 407 Yds
Antwanez Barnett 396 Yds
Damarius Valentine 389 Yds
Akeythio Carson 360 Yds
Moe Neal 344 Yds
Caleb Mills 344 Yds
Kavacia Shell 337 Yds
Cameron Dollar 297 Yds

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Joomla 1.5 Template, ecommerce web hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.

Web Analytics